Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

10GE Fiber Optic Accessories Network Fiber Cable For Gigabit Ethernet

Product Details
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HD
Certification: CE/RoHs/FCC/ISO 9001
Model Number: HD-SFP-AOC
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 1 PC
Price: negotiation
Packaging: Packed in carton
Delivery Time: 3-7working days after received deposit
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50000 pcs per month
Description
Product Name: SFP+ Aoc/active Optical Cable Up To 300m On OM3 MMF 10G Sfp Twinax
Appliactions: 10GE
Item: Sfp Twinax
Cable Length: 5m/7m/10m/15m To 300m
Fiber Type: Optical Fiber
Temperature: 0 To 70°C (32 To 158°F)
Keywords: 10G SFP + To SFP + AOC
SFP+ aoc/active optical cable 10G SFP + to SFP + AOC 7m Manufacturer Product Description 1). sfp twinax is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. ...
Product Description >
More  

Fiber Optic Accessories

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language