Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

OM4 12 Strands Harness Mtp Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm PVC/LSZH Material

Product Details
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HD
Certification: CE/RoHs/FCC/ISO 9001
Model Number: HD-FC-4
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 1 PC
Price: negotiation
Packaging: Packed in carton
Delivery Time: 3-7working days after received deposit
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50000 pcs per month
Description
Product Name: LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories
Fiber Count: 8, 12, 24 Etc.
Connector Type: SC/LC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
Material: PVC/LSZH
Polarity: Type-B Cross
Operating Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
Durability: ≥500 Times
8 Fibers OM4 12 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm with MTP Connector Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data Center application ...
Product Description >
More  

Fiber Optic Accessories

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language