Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Optical BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver 1.5 Watt With 1330nm/1270nm Wavelength

Product Details
Place of Origin:CHINA
Brand Name:HD
Certification:CE/RoHs/FCC
Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1 PC
Price:negotiation
Packaging:Packed in carton
Delivery Time:3-7working days after received deposit
Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability:50000 pcs per month
Description
Product Name:10G BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm/RX1270 20km 10G Optical Transceiver WDM SFP
Wavelength:1330nm/1270nm
Data Rate:10G/ps
Nature:Manufacturer/OEM/ODM
DDM/DOM:YES
Compatible Standard:RoHS-6,X2 MSA,IEEE802.3ae
Operation Temperture:0-70℃
Fiber Connector:LC
10G BIDI SFP+ TX1330nm/RX1270 20km optical transceiver WDM SFP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ...
Product Description >
More 

10G SFP Transceiver

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language