Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

1000base Fx Rj45 Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter Single Mode 20-60km Distance

Product Details
Place of Origin:CHINA
Brand Name:HD
Certification:CE/RoHs/FCC
Model Number:HD-220S-20
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1pc
Price:negotiation
Packaging:Packed in carton
Delivery Time:3-7working days after received deposit
Payment Terms:T/T or western Union
Supply Ability:50000 pcs per month
Description
Product Name:Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 10/100M
Fiber Interface:Single Fiber
Dimensions:95mm X 71mm X 26mm
Connector:UTP:RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps
Power Requirement:Input: 5VDC 1A
Humidity:5% ~ 90%
Ambient Temperature:0 ~ +50℃
Switching Capacity:12G
1000base-fx rj45 single fiber Gigabit Media Converter single mode with 20 - 60 km transmission distance Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx ...
Product Description >
More 

Gigabit Media Converter

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language